Hai SM-tulokset

Hai SM-tuloksia menneiltä vuosilta:

 
SM Paikka Mestari Kippari/Seura Veneitä
2017 Kokkola 189 Heidi Johan Hartell / GSF 25
2016 Turku 291 Aquarell Mats Löfberg / SSJ 18
2015 Pietarsaari 256 Harriniva Kai Saksi / NPS 22
2014 Helsinki 256 Harriniva Kai Saksi / NPS 23

2013
Tampere 251 Hermann's Heikki Nieminen / NPS 21
2012 Oulu 251 Hermann's Heikki Nieminen / NPS 23
2011 Kokkola 238 FOSTER'S Roni Saksi / NPS 20
2010 Naantali 104 Hui-Hai Ingmar Brörndahl / GSF    20
2009 Oulu 89 Esperanza II Veikko Martin / N 20
2008 Naantali 89 Esperanza II Veikko Martin / N 21
2007 Pietarsaari 238 FOSTER'S Roni Saksi / NPS 24
2006 Helsinki 278 Aloha Jukka Ahola / KP 22
2005 Tampere 220 Top Cat Petri Laaksonen / N 24
2004 Kokkola 89 Esperanza II Juha Miettinen / N 26
2003 Hanko 263 Meriikka Juha Miettinen / N 21
2002 Oulu 238 Hermann's Ville Kurki / NPS 26
2001 Lahti 238 Hermann's Ville Kurki / NPS 26
2000 Pietarsaari 278 Aloha Jukka Ahola / KP 22
1999 Tampere 251 Nanna Fredrik Forss / SSJ 26
1998 Naantali 256 Zic Zac Ville Kurki / NPS 21
1997 Pietarsaari 89 Esperanza II Eero Kiiski / KPS 24
1996 Hanko 256 Zic Zac Markus Maksimainen / NPS 26
1995 Kokkola 227 Torpantyttö Veikko Martin / N 21
1994 Kotka 189 Heidi Johan Hartell / GSF 28
1993 Tampere 227 Torpantyttö Juha Miettinen / N 27
1992 Helsinki 265 My Friend II Mats Löfberg / SSJ 44
1991 Oulu 227 Torpantyttö Veikko Martin / N 30
1990 Naantali 89 Esperanza Heikki Herranen / NPS 31
1989 Pietarsaari 279 Nefret Veikko Martin / N 30
1988 Hanko 279 Nefret Veikko Martin / N 24
1987 Tampere 279 Nefret Veikko Martin / N 27
1986 Espoo 240 Lisette Kai Saksi / NPS 21
1985 Kokkola 189 Heidi Johan Hartell / GSF 29
1984 Kotka 189 Heidi Johan Hartell / GSF 26
1983 Naantali 272 Tuulia II Ilmari Kastell / RaaPS 29
1982 Tampere 189 Heidi Johan Hartell / GSF 36
1981 Oulu 240 Lisette Kai Saksi / NPS 24
1980 Kokkola 240 Lisette Kai Saksi / NPS 21
1979 Tammisaari 240 Lisette Kai Saksi / NPS 19
1978 Lahti 220 Top Cat Kari Tarko / N 16
1977 Kokkola 36 Fia Kai Saksi / NPS 20
1976 Turku 180 Virpi II Pekka Okkonen / M 18
1975 Tampere 180 Virpi II Pekka Okkonen / M 36
1974 Kotka 74 Tuula Tuomo Kokkola / RPS 26
1973 Hanko 194 Katrina Arne Ekerudde / UPS 18
1972 Kokkola 256 Zic Zac Tauno Laakso / TPS 32
1971 Turku 74 Tuula Tuomo Kokkola / RPS 45
1970 Hanko 69 Eaglet Sven Nordlund / ÅSS 36
1969 Rauma 224 Pic Nic Jarkko Hiiterä / TPS 35
1968 Helsinki 256 Zic Zac Tauno Laakso / TPS 35
1967 Maarianhamina 251 Nanna Henrik Dahlman / ÅSS 41
1966 Hanko 55 Lou-Lou Kari Myyrinmaa / M 48
1965 Hanko 26 Lea Erik Glans / HTPS 52
1964 Hanko 55 Lou-Lou Kari Myyrinmaa / M 36